The Golden Retriever Club
53rd
Golden Retriever Club Championship Show
 
held at The National Agricultural Centre
Stoneleigh, Warwickshire
on 16th July 2005
 
Best in Show

Anne Woodcock's World CH & SH CH Stanroph Solar Flame
Sire: Sh Ch Chilzer Casey Jones x Stanroph Shere Fantasy
 
BEST IN SHOW Woodcock Mrs Anne WORLD & ENG SH CH STANROPH SOLAR FLAME
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW Deadman Mrs A & Sillence Mrs M TIDELOVER OLEANDER AT CANINA
BEST OPPOSITE SEX Deadman Mrs A & Sillence Mrs M TIDELOVER OLEANDER AT CANINA
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW Gregory Mr GH & Mrs J BERNEWODE GOODNIGHT GIRL
BEST OPPOSITE SEX PUPPY IN SHOW Tudor Mrs J & Wilcock Miss R CAMROSE TIME TO RETURN
BEST SPECIAL VETERAN IN SHOW Woodcock Mrs Anne WORLD & ENG SH CH STANROPH SOLAR FLAME
 
 
CC Winners

Bitch CC & BIS, World CH & SH CH Stanroph Solar Flame, DCC, RBIS & BOS Tidelover Oleander at Canina
With Dog Judge Mrs Anne Falconer, & Bitch Judge Mrs Wendy Andrews


 
 
Dog Judge : Anne Falconer (Siatham)

 
Left to Right
Dog CC Deadman & Sillence's Tidelover Oleander at Canina
Res CC Sillence's Fromeside Sharper Than Ever of Canina
Best Puppy Dog Tudor & Wilcock's Camrose Time To Return
 
 
Special Veteran Dog 5 (2 abs)
 
1st: Gripton Mr J & Mrs H: SANSUE JACK FROST
(Ch Paudell Easter Plantaganet At Kerrien x Sh Ch Mulfield Morning Glory Of Sansue)

2nd: Taylor Mr J & Mrs B: LANGSETT THE ADMIRAL AT TANNADICE (Ch Stanroph Sailor Boy x Langsett Midnight Romance)

3rd: Bristow Mr & Mrs D: WESTLEY ANGUS
(Sh Ch Jobeka Jasper Of Nortonwood x Westley Rosilla)


 
Minor Puppy Dog 14 (4 abs)
 
1st : Hartgill Mr P & Mrs L: EBBLEDOWN RIVERSLEIGH
(Talliska Trade Off To Lindjan x Ebbledown High Society)

2nd: Liggins, Mr J & Mrs BM: NUNSBROOK CURLEW
(Sh Ch Marjamez Midnight Cowboy At Westervane x Nunsbrook Tanager JW)

3rd :Campion Mrs A: DASMAKS HUGOBOSS
(Shardanell Talk O'The Town At Ipcress JW x Dasmaks Miss
Money Penny)

Res: Cuddeford J: TILLDAWN CHRISTMAS CRACKER
(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Tilldawn Highland
Smphony)

Vhc: Douthwaite Ms A & Wharfe Ms S: GRACEWOOD HIGH JINKS
(Shardanell Talk O'The Town At Ipcress JW x Gracewood Deja Vu)

 
 
 
Puppy Dog 20 (2 abs)
 
1st: Tudor Mrs J & Wilcock Miss R: CAMROSE TIME TO RETURN
(Ch Camrose Cabus Christopher x Camrose Xellent Tearose)

2nd: Sewell Mrs L & Seamons Mrs JL: MESSANO OTIS REDDING
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Tyrocoll Spice Girl For Messano)

3rd: Suddaby Mr & Mrs G: TREWATER JUNO FOR DREAMWEL
(Gillbryan Crime Of A Century JW x Trewater Sadie)

Res: Liggins, Mr J & Mrs BM: NUNSBROOK CURLEW
(Sh Ch Marjamez Midnight Cowboy At Westervane x Nunsbrook
Tanager JW)

Vhc: Muncey Mrs JE: HERONSGROVE DUTCHMANS PIPE BY KENNELRIDGE NAF TAF
(Kennelridge The Poacher Of Bernewode JW x Daisy My Darling Of Heronsgrove)
 

No photo available

 
Junior Dog 18 (0 abs)
 
1st: Easterbrook Mrs EA: DIGOLDSBY NORTHERN DANCER
(Sh Ch Ronjalee Rag Trade JW x Digoldsby Diamond Cracker )

2nd: Wilkinson Mr FR: GUNHILLS GAME MASTER JW
(Erinderry Just The Ticket From Bluewaters JW x Gunhills
Dancing Delilah)

3rd: Scott Mr G & Mrs KM: GUNMARSH NOTABILITY
(Kulawand Summer Magic x Gunmarsh Hot Gossip)

Res: Sewell Mrs L & Seamons Mrs JL: MESSANO OTIS REDDING
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Tyrocoll Spice Girl For Messano)

Vhc: Hennessy Mr G & Mrs L: RITZILYN PASADENA
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Sh Ch Pearlbarn Periwinkle For
Ritzilyn)


 
 
Yearling Dog 18 (6abs)
 
1st: Richardson Mrs A: GIOGAN LOCH LEE
(Sh Ch Jackrale Integrity JW x Giogan Ain't She Sweet)

2nd: Birkin, Mrs V & Gripton Mr JWI & Mrs H: SANSUE
GOLDEN MOSS JW
(Sh Ch Golmas Governor JW x Sansue Farina Of Furleigh)

3rd: MacDonald Mrs Jennifer: FLYNGALEE NORTHERN LIGHTS JW
(Stanroph So It Had To Be JW x Flyngalee The Sun Shines)

Res: Pickup Dr RJ & Mrs WJE: BLENSTONE MAYBURY
(Blenstone Captain x Sansue Candytuft At Blenstone)

Vhc: Dean Mr RE & Mrs CA: BOLBERRY RED ADMIRAL OF NAEDERAK
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Bolberry Open Secret)

 
 
 
Novice Dog 20 (3 abs)
 
 
1st: Tudor Mrs J & Wilcock Miss R: CAMROSE TIME TO RETURN
(Ch Camrose Cabus Christopher x Camrose Xellent Tearose)

2nd: Scott Mr G & Mrs KM :GUNMARSH NOTABILITY
(Kulawand Summer Magic x Gunmarsh Hot Gossip)

3rd: Sewell Mrs L & Seamons Mrs JL: MESSANO OTIS REDDING
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Tyrocoll Spice Girl For Messano)

Res: Dean Mr RE & Mrs CA: BOLBERRY RED ADMIRAL OF NAEDERAK
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Bolberry Open Secret)

Vhc: Maynard Mr RC & Mrs LJE: CHINNORDALE ROCKHOPPER
(Catcombe Corblimey JW x Chinnordale Calypso Kate)

No photo available
 
 
 
Undergraduate Dog 25 (1abs)
 
1st: Hird Mr JA & Mrs B: WYEBANK JUST WILLIAM
(Sh Ch & Ir Sh Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis x
Sansue Mme Butterfly At Wyebank)

2nd: Tudor Mrs J & Wilcock Miss R :CAMROSE TIME TO RETURN
(Ch Camrose Cabus Christopher x Camrose Xellent Tearose)

3rd: Ackroyd Mrs GSC: SALAKO TRUE BLUE OF HEIDANKA
(Salako Soul Player x Erinberry Hannah At Salako)

Res: Golder Mr Garry & Mrs Suzi: SUMMERAMBA STILTON JW
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Summeramba Double Bubble )

Vhc: Horne Mrs DA: RAMCHAINE EIDOLON
(Xanthos Fletcher Christian JW x Sh Ch Remington Requisite
Of Ramchaine)


 
Graduate Dog 14 (3 abs)
 
1st: Sillence Mrs M & Theed Mrs T: SQUIRRELSMEAD DIGBY OF
CANINA JW
(Sh Ch Ashlyn Piper Of Canina x Gleethorne Sweet Charity Of
Squirrelsmead)

2nd: Buckingham Mrs JL: TALLISKA TRADE OFF TO LINDJAN
(Sh Ch Lindjan Xylonite x Gatchells Bewitched To Lovehayne JW)

3rd: Haxton Mrs C: STANROPH STEAL THE STARS
(Aust Ch Stanroph School Boy JW x Xanthos Lemon Grass Among
Stanroph)

Res: Whitworth Mr B & Mrs D: DIBBLESDAE MAGIC DRUMMER JW
(Sh Ch Alibren Soul To Soul JW x Pandreft Pure Magic For
Dibblesdae JW)

Vhc: Benson Mrs Carol: GOLDENQUEST COMMANDO JW
(Linchael Vivaldi JW x Golmas Gilbridie Of Goldenquest JW)


 
 
Post Graduate Dog 20 (3 abs)
 
1st :Deadman Mrs A & Sillence Mrs M: TIDELOVER OLEANDER AT CANINA
(Fromeside Sharper Than Ever Of Canina x Suntide Love In A
Mist Of Tidelover)

2nd :Powell Mrs F: SHANNONSTYLE LORD HAMISH
(Bridgefarm Sultan JW x Shannonstyle Lady Sheena)

3rd: Clarke Mrs VB: OUSEVALE RIOJA JW
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Ch Ousevale Lady Eleanor JW)

Res Blackburn Mrs Pat: ROSSGILDE PLOVER OVER PAJIVAL
(Marjamez My Guy At Rossgilde x Lawpark Sunshine At
Glengilde)

Vhc Harding Mrs Linda : EVENINGHILL MURPHY'S LAW
(Pamgavin Nautical Son x Highcourt Makebelieve Of
Eveninghill)

 
 
 
 
Mid Limit Dog 15 (3abs)
 
1st Wooden Mr & Mrs KT: SALAKO SOUL PLAYER
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Action Replay x Salako Heartbraker)

2nd Allsop Mrs C: RITZILYN HEMINGWAY AT CHRISPER
(Multi Ch Ritzilyn Man About Town x Glenmoray Norfolk Gypsy
Of Ritzilyn)

3rd Scott Mr G & Mrs KM: GUNMARSH ESCAPADE
(Gunmarsh Lucas x Sh Ch Gunmarsh Octavia)

Res Bennett Mr DJ & Mrs LM: NATIVEGOLD COMANCHE JW
(Ronjalee Ragamuffin At Motlaisa JW x Tyrocoll Sioux Of
Nativegold)

Vhc Tuck Mrs P: TAMSBROOK TUSCANY JW
(Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander x Tamsbrook Tara's Theme)


 
Limit Dog 23 (2 abs)
 
1st Caisley Mrs E: CROWOOD JETHRO OF STANDFAST JW
(Gunhills Star Voyager To Bramhills JW x Sh Ch Standfast
Desdemona At Crowood JW)

2nd Woodcock Mrs A: STANROPH SO IT HAD TO BE JW
(Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander x Sh Ch Stanroph So Be It)

3rd Hays Miss J: MONCHIQUE CIMARONE COVE AT BRANJOY
(Branjoy O'Grady x Monchique Sophie Mae)

Res Swatton Mrs AB & Mr GM: SUNTIDE GOOD KING HENRY
(Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander x Suntide Sunflower)

Vhc Hare Mr R & Mrs G: ROJILLAIR ICE BREAKER JW
(Rojillair Magical Blaze At Goldflame x Rojillair Christmas
Kiss)


 
Open Dog 20 (3abs)
 
1st Sillence Mrs M: FROMESIDE SHARPER THAN EVER OF CANINA (Sh Ch Fenwood Jagger Of Canina x Fromeside Flakey Dove)

2nd Bondal Mrs B & T: NOR CH CHRIBAS CARDAMON [ATC
AF00230NOR] (Nor Ch Chribas Castalion x Chribas Chilipepper)

3rd Woodcock Anne & Clement Val :SH CH STANROPH ENDELWOOD NICHOLAS JW (Shazeldon Love In The Soul JW x Stanroph Sailors Fantasy)

Res Ewart Ms Teresa: SH CH GOLDENQUEST AMBASSADOR JW
(Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander x Golmas Gilbridie Of
Goldenquest JW)

Vhc Anderson Mrs Lyn: LINCHAEL VIVALDI JW
(Sh Ch & Ir Sh Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis x Sh Ch
Marjamez Memories At Linchael)

 
 
Field Trial Dog 0
 
 
 

 
 
 
Bitch Judge : Wendy Andrews (Catcombe)

 
Left to Right
BCC Woodcock's World Ch & Sh Ch Stanroph Solar Flame
RBCC Towers' Alibren Marina
BPB Gregory's Bernewode Goodnight Girl
 
 
Special Veteran Bitch 16 (5 abs)
 
1st Woodcock Mrs Anne: WORLD & ENG SH CH STANROPH SOLAR FLAME (Sh Ch Chilzer Casey Jones x Stanroph Shere Fantasy)

2nd Springate Mrs Pam: ELZAC JEMMAS JEWEL
(Muskan Most Likely x Jorhys Bonny Babe Of Elzac)

3rd Frankland-Mace Mrs J: PURBARN ANOTHER CONFUSION
(Ch Purbarn Xtra Thunderstorm x Pearlbarn Confused With Purbarn)

Res Turnbull Miss Hazel: SH CH STEVAL STORY TELLER
(Denmarella Just A Jester x Steval Encore)

Vhc Turner Miss Ruth: VINECROFT PRINCESS ALICE JW
(Lammacott Johnny At The Fair x Vinecroft Jeanie Deans)


 
Minor Puppy Bitch 20,(7 abs)
 
1st Gregory Mr GH & Mrs J: BERNEWODE GOODNIGHT GIRL
(Kennelridge Stroller JW x Ryders Goodtime Girl At Bernewode)

2nd Harvey-Major, Ms L: LINJOR BELLISIMO
(Bridgefarm Home Alone x Linjor Teddy Girl)

3rd Liggins, Mr J & Mrs BM: NUNSBROOK PTARMIGAN
(Sh Ch Marjamez Midnight Cowboy At Westervane x Nunsbrook Tanager JW)

Res Haxton Mrs C: SHINEHILL WINTER SOLSTICE
(Linoaks Highasakite JW x Shinehill Yasmin)

Vhc Johnson Mr RH & Mrs CP: CHORIAND CARRIE ANNE
(Linoaks Highasakite JW x Choriand Nellie Dean JW)


 
Puppy Bitch 28 (5 abs)
 
 
1st Gregory Mr GH & Mrs J: BERNEWODE GOODNIGHT GIRL
(Kennelridge Stroller JW x Ryders Goodtime Girl At Bernewode)

2nd Ley Ms JA: GILLBRYAN CAST A SPELL WITH MURPRILA
(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Gillbryan Inchagoil)

3rd Simms Mrs PA: ST VINCENT ALL THAT JAZZ
(Thornywait Music Maker At Millgreen JW x St Vincent Golden
Belle)

Res Keighley Mrs B: COLBAR MANDAN MORE THAN LUCKY
(Drumkilty Farrell At Neustro x Colbar Cressida At Mandan)

Vhc Bidmead Mr & Mrs: MERIMOOR OLYMPIC DREAM
(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Putjade Phrixus For
Merimoor)


 
Junior Bitch 33 ( 8abs)
 
1st Gargan Mrs G: SIAGAR GOLD BLEND
(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Siagar Sequence)

2nd Russell Ms S: ROSINANTE MANDOLIN
(Siagar Spencer JW x Rosinante Lady In Red)

3rd Hill Miss P & Smith Mr D: MEGARVEY MISTQUE JW
(Ch Stanroph Squadron Leader x Stanroph Spirit Of The Mist At Megarvey)

Res Hennessy Mr G & Mrs L :RITZILYN POLLY ESTHER
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW x Sh Ch Pearlbarn Periwinkle For Ritzilyn)

Vhc May Mrs Jayne: CHERRYGOLD HOLLIEWOULD JW
(Sh Ch Stanroph Endelwood Nicholas JW x Stanroph Strike It Right Of Cherrygold JW)


 
 
Yearling Bitch 23 (4abs
1st Russell Ms S: ROSINANTE MANDOLIN
(Siagar Spencer JW x Rosinante Lady In Red)

2nd Ennis-Whelan Mrs CT: RAMCHAINE ESSENTIAL JW
(Xanthos Fletcher Christian JW x Sh Ch Remington Requisite Of Ramchaine)

3rd Owen Mr Mrs & Miss: THORNYWAIT KALEIDOSCOPE OF AURUMLEA (Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Thornywait Magic Rose JW)

Res Neil Miss Mary: MOUSSEGLEN MORE THAN MAGIC FOR MOLOKO (Mousseglen More Than Trust At Glorfindel x Ritzilyn Jimjams For Mousseglen JW)

Vhc Laurence Delahaye Mme M :VIOLINA GRAZIOSA DU BOIS DE LA RAYERE [ATC AF00257FRA} (Ch Taram Du Bois De La Rayere x Multi Ch/Tr Moonlight Du Bois De La Rayere)

 
 
 
 
 
Novice Bitch 27 (2abs)
 
1st Gargan Mrs G: SIAGAR GOLD BLEND
(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Siagar Sequence)

2nd Hagger Mrs AP: FAIRFIELD FIREDANCER
(Sh Ch/Swed Ch Lindjan Xylonite x Ch Fairfield Firedreamer JW)

3rd Dobson Mrs FE: NOSBODIN SHANGALANG
(Ch Lovehayne Quentin JW x Nosbodin Space Jam)

Res Harvey-Major, Ms L: LINJOR BELLISIMO
(Bridgefarm Home Alone x Linjor Teddy Girl)

Vhc Turton Mrs AJE: PALTON'S MOMENT IN TIME
(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Palton's Vanity Fair)


 
 
Undergraduate Bitch 22(4 abs)
 
1st Crick Mrs SVD: MOORQUEST MISS NOW OR NEVER
(Denerose Troilus x Moorquest Music In The Air At Ambersun)

2nd Porter Mrs M & Miss S: SHEARSTONE DOUBLE DELIGHT JW
(Shearstone Honky Tonk Man x Shearstone Love Me Do)

3rd Russell Ms S: ROSINANTE MANDOLIN
(Siagar Spencer JW x Rosinante Lady In Red)

Res Neil Miss Mary: MOUSSEGLEN MORE THAN MAGIC FOR MOLOKO
(Mousseglen More Than Trust At Glorfindel x Ritzilyn Jimjams For Mousseglen JW)

Vhc Rose Mr AW & Mrs DE: GAYTONWOOD RITZY
(Sh Ch Ronjalee Rag Trade JW x Gaytonwood Sapphire)


 
Graduate Bitch 18 (10abs)
 
1st Towers Mr D & Mrs S: ALIBREN MISTEEQ JW
(Stanroph Soul Searcher By Alibren JW x Glenmoray Opal For
Alibren JW)

2nd Jenkins Mr BK & Mrs LR: HICKORYWOOD RUBY RAINBOW
(Kerrien Polar Storm At Cornbrough x Hickorywood Ruby Tulip)

3rd Turnbull Miss Hazel STEVAL STAGE STRUCK
(Shearstone The Pye x Lindjan Step In Line With Steval)

Res Jones Mrs R: GLENWEAVER UPTOWN GIRL FROM ROSKERRY
(Kimwhany O'Rourke Of Ritzilyn x Choriand Poised For Joy At
Glenweaver)

Vhc Buckle Mrs B: AMBERGOLD YOURS TRULY
(Pandreft Red Hot Leader x Ambergold Forever Amber)
 

 
 
Post Graduate Bitch 22 (7 abs)
 
1st Maynard Mr RC & Mrs LJE :CHINNORDALE MISTRESS MOLLY JW (Chinnordale Kirriebillie JW x Chinnordale Jasmin)

2nd Ennis-Whelan Mrs CT: RAMCHAINE RUBELLITE JW
(Sh Ch Ritzilyn Action Replay x Eastonwood High Falutin Of
Ramchaine)

3rd Turton Mrs AJE: PALTON'S SUMMER ROMANCE
(Gracewood Castaway To Putjade JW x Paws For Thought At
Palton)

Res Causer Miss Melissa C: PUTJADE PEACHY KEEN FOR LOVISSA
(Sh Ch Golmas Governor JW x Kennelridge Trick Or Treat For
Putjade)

Vhc May Mrs Jayne: STANROPH STRIKE IT RIGHT OF CHERRYGOLD JW (Aust Ch Stanroph School Boy JW x Sh Ch Stanroph Sierra Solitaire)
 

 
Mid Limit Bitch 19 (7 abs)
 
1st Owen Mr Mrs & Miss: GRACEWOOD CAROLINA OF AURUMLEA (Gatchells Jazz Player x Gracewood Jemimah)

2nd Gayler Mrs Penny D: STANROPH ENDELWOOD NATASHA JW ShCM (Shazeldon Love In The Soul JW x Stanroph Sailors Fantasy)

3rd Porter Mrs M & Miss S :SHEARSTONE LOVE ME DO
(Sh Ch Steval Mickey Finn At Ivycrest x Shearstone Mystic
Meg)

Res Frankland-Burton Mrs Jenny: PURBARN COME TOGETHER (Gillbryan Water Bailiff JW x Purbarn Another Confusion)

Vhc Mackay Mr IB & Mrs CM: CANALEIGH NEVER SAY NEVER (Ch Stanroph Squadron Leader x Canaleigh Gossip Columnist)

 

 
 
Limit Bitch 19 (7abs, 1 withdrawn)
 
1st Russell Ms S: ROSINANTE CHELSEA GIRL JW
(Siagar Spencer JW x Rosinante Tiller Girl)

2nd Hays Miss J: UNAVALE LAST ROSE OF SUMMER AT BRANJOY (Monchique Cimarone Cove At Branjoy x Unavale Gypsy Princess)

3rd Layland Mrs T & Miss LA: APPLECOTE RUSSETS DELIGHT
(Sansue McIver x Applecote Rosemary Russet)

Res White Mrs G: WHITEFERN MISS BEHAVING
(Langsett The Admiral At Tannadice x Whitefern Primrose
Glory)

Vhc Stonebridge Mrs Kim: CROWOOD JUPITER FOR TOSELAND
(Gunhills Star Voyager To Bramhills JW x Sh Ch Standfast
Desdemona At Crowood JW)


 
Open Bitch 21 (8abs)
 
1st Towers Mr D & Mrs S: ALIBREN MARINA
(Ch Rayleas Caluimn x Alibren Uhura)

2nd Hagger Mrs AP: CH FAIRFIELD FIREDREAMER JW
(Siagar Spencer JW x Fairfield Firesprite)

3rd Butterworth Mrs P: SH CH APPLEBROOK LILY OF THE FIELD JW (Sh Ch Perrimay Hugo Of Fenwood x Cinmarsh Charisma For
Applebrook JW)

Res Clarke Mrs VB: CH OUSEVALE LADY ELEANOR JW
(Muskan Most Likely x Ousevale Joelle)

Vhc Jackson-Haines Mrs J: LEIGHSHAM CARELESS WHISPER
(Mindaro Nawlins Jazz x Leighsham Gypsy Moth)
 
 
 
FIELD TRIAL BITCH (0,0 Absent)
 
 
JOAN GILL MEMBERS' SPECIAL AWARD
JUDGE; ROSEMARY EASTON (MONTEGO) (AUSTRALIA)
 
 

 Awaiting Photo
 
1st Hagger Mrs AP: CH FAIRFIELD FIREDREAMER JW
(Siagar Spencer JW x Fairfield Firesprite)

2nd Avis Mrs Heather: SH CH ERINDERRY GAELIC GOLD OF GLENAVIS
(Sh Ch & Ir Sh Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis x Ir Sh Ch Erinderry Firebird)

3rd Frankland-Mace Mrs J & Mace Mr R: PURBARN HAIL IN THE STORM
(Ch Purbarn Xtra Thunderstorm x Purbarn Zipi Miss Minx)

Res Mathews Mrs Angela R: HIGHGUILD CAYENNE JW
(Sh Ch Westley Glen Of Highguild JW x Highguild Special Spice)

Vhc Liggins Mr John & Mrs Beryl M: SH CH NUNSBROOK OPHELIA OF FLAMBOISE
(Ch Severy Bartholomew Of Westley x Nunsbrook Family Affair)
 
Hc Woodcock Mrs Anne: WORLD & ENG SH CH STANROPH SOLAR FLAME
(Sh Ch Chilzer Casey Jones x Stanroph Shere Fantasy)

C Keighley Mrs B: COLBAR MANDAN MORE THAN LUCKY
(Drumkilty Farrell At Neustro x Colbar Cressida At Mandan)
 
 
 
 


©GRC2005